Latest results

Södertälje Open 2021 begins
End
5/11
6/11
7/11

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
07111803 Sun 07/11 11:00 Sun 07/11 Mariekäll BU11 A-Slutspel Östersund B...reat Lakers Finished Alvik Basket Grön    
07110503 Sun 07/11 10:50 Sun 07/11 Tälje C BU12 A-Slutspel Sisu Finished Fryshuset B...t Södermalm    
07110305 Sun 07/11 12:50 Sun 07/11 Tälje A BU13 A-Slutspel Final Sisu 49 - 18 KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd  
07110310 Sun 07/11 17:50 Sun 07/11 Tälje A BU14 A-Slutspel Final Lobas 20 - 31 Fryshuset Basket Vantör  
07110308 Sun 07/11 15:50 Sun 07/11 Tälje A BU15 A-Slutspel Final Hammarby Basket P07 29 - 46 Spånga Basket  
07110307 Sun 07/11 14:50 Sun 07/11 Tälje A BU16 A-Slutspel Final Fryshuset 41 - 57 Högsbo Basket  
07110306 Sun 07/11 13:50 Sun 07/11 Tälje A BU17 A-Slutspel Final Södertälje BBK 43 - 37 Sollentuna Basket Viby  
07111806 Sun 07/11 13:30 Sun 07/11 Mariekäll GU12 A-Slutspel Viby Basket Röd Finished Malbas F10    
07110607 Sun 07/11 15:00 Sun 07/11 Rosenborgshallen GU13 A-Slutspel Final Spånga Basket 33 - 35 Duvbo IK Röd  
07110608 Sun 07/11 16:00 Sun 07/11 Rosenborgshallen GU14 A-Slutspel Final Malbas Vit 14 - 32 BMS Herlev  
07110609 Sun 07/11 17:00 Sun 07/11 Rosenborgshallen GU15 A-Slutspel Final Alvik Gul 75 - 31 BMS Herlev  
07110309 Sun 07/11 16:50 Sun 07/11 Tälje A GU16 A-Slutspel Final Åkersberga basket F06 50 - 25 Lobas  
07110303 Sun 07/11 10:55 Sun 07/11 Tälje A GU17 A-Slutspel Final Södertälje BBK 54 - 17 Alvik 06  
06111511 Sat 06/11 17:45 Sat 06/11 Igelsta GU11 A-Slutspel Alvik Basket F11 2 Finished Alvik Basket F11 1    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
07110410 Sun 07/11 18:00 Sun 07/11 Tälje B BU14 A-Slutspel Bronze match Sisu 60 - 32 KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd  
07110510 Sun 07/11 18:00 Sun 07/11 Tälje C GU14 B-Slutspel 5-6 Alvik Basket Ålsten Vit 21 - 30 Lobas  
07110610 Sun 07/11 18:00 Sun 07/11 Rosenborgshallen BU15 B-Slutspel 5-6 Lobas 27 - 44 AIK  
07110210 Sun 07/11 17:45 Sun 07/11 Täljegymnasiet GU14 A-Slutspel Bronze match Malbas Svart 0 - 20 Duvbo IK  
07110409 Sun 07/11 17:00 Sun 07/11 Tälje B GU15 A-Slutspel Bronze match ÄLI Basket 45 - 54 Malbas F07  
07110509 Sun 07/11 17:00 Sun 07/11 Tälje C GU14 B-Slutspel 7-8 Östersund basket 1 0 - 20 Spånga Basket  
07110209 Sun 07/11 16:45 Sun 07/11 Täljegymnasiet GU16 A-Slutspel Bronze match Eskilstuna basket 33 - 28 Södertälje BBK  
07111209 Sun 07/11 16:25 Sun 07/11 Pershagen BU14 B-Slutspel 5-6 KFUM Lidingö Basket 51 - 32 KFUM Järfäl...etbollklubb  
07110408 Sun 07/11 16:00 Sun 07/11 Tälje B BU15 A-Slutspel Bronze match Onsala Pirates BBK 38 - 45 Lommedalen  
07110508 Sun 07/11 16:00 Sun 07/11 Tälje C GU14 B-Slutspel 5-8 Lobas 33 - 23 Spånga Basket  
07110208 Sun 07/11 15:40 Sun 07/11 Täljegymnasiet BU16 B-Slutspel 7-8 Haga Haninge 34 - 51 Norrköping Dolphins  
07110808 Sun 07/11 15:35 Sun 07/11 Östertälje BU15 B-Slutspel 7-8 Trelleborg ... basketball 16 - 36 Kungsholmen Basket 2  
07111208 Sun 07/11 15:30 Sun 07/11 Pershagen GU15 C-Slutspel 9-10 Spånga Basket 34 - 12 AIK Basket GUL  
07112407 Sun 07/11 15:25 Sun 07/11 Viksberg BU14 B-Slutspel 7-8 AIK Basket Svart 23 - 35 Alvik Grön  
07110407 Sun 07/11 15:00 Sun 07/11 Tälje B BU16 A-Slutspel Bronze match AIK Basket 50 - 47 Södertälje BBK  
07110507 Sun 07/11 14:45 Sun 07/11 Tälje C GU14 B-Slutspel 5-8 Östersund basket 1 20 - 42 Alvik Basket Ålsten Vit  
07110207 Sun 07/11 14:40 Sun 07/11 Täljegymnasiet GU16 B-Slutspel 5-6 IK Eos 37 - 33 Viby Basket  
07111207 Sun 07/11 14:35 Sun 07/11 Pershagen BU14 A-Slutspel Semi final Fryshuset Basket Vantör 41 - 33 KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd  
07110807 Sun 07/11 14:30 Sun 07/11 Östertälje BU15 B-Slutspel 5-8 AIK 34 - 27 Kungsholmen Basket 2  
07112406 Sun 07/11 14:30 Sun 07/11 Viksberg GU13 B-Slutspel 7-8 Bollstanäs basket 14 - 13 Duvbo IK Vit  
07110406 Sun 07/11 14:00 Sun 07/11 Tälje B GU16 B-Slutspel 7-8 Fryshuset 31 - 29 CENTRAL BASKET F06 f06  
07110606 Sun 07/11 13:55 Sun 07/11 Rosenborgshallen GU15 A-Slutspel Semi final BMS Herlev 43 - 25 Malbas F07  
07110906 Sun 07/11 13:50 Sun 07/11 Wasa GU15 Extramatch SBBK - Höken Extramatch SBBK - Höken Södertälje BBK 21 - 40 BK Höken    
07110506 Sun 07/11 13:45 Sun 07/11 Tälje C GU13 A-Slutspel Bronze match Alvik Basket Anja 33 - 13 Norrköping Dolphins  
07110206 Sun 07/11 13:40 Sun 07/11 Täljegymnasiet GU16 A-Slutspel Semi final Lobas 34 - 26 Södertälje BBK  
07111206 Sun 07/11 13:40 Sun 07/11 Pershagen BU14 A-Slutspel Semi final Lobas 35 - 29 Sisu  
07110806 Sun 07/11 13:35 Sun 07/11 Östertälje BU15 B-Slutspel 5-8 Lobas 34 - 32 Trelleborg ... basketball    
07112405 Sun 07/11 13:30 Sun 07/11 Viksberg GU13 B-Slutspel 5-6 AIK Basket Vit 35 - 45 Södertälje BBK Nord  
07111906 Sun 07/11 13:20 Sun 07/11 Blombacka BU12 B-Slutspel Åkersberga Basket Finished AIK Basket P10 Svart    
07110605 Sun 07/11 13:05 Sun 07/11 Rosenborgshallen BU17 A-Slutspel Bronze match Fryshuset Basket 37 - 58 Hammarby Basket GRÖN  
07110405 Sun 07/11 13:00 Sun 07/11 Tälje B BU16 B-Slutspel 5-6 Kungsholmen Basket P06 33 - 37 KFUM Blackebergs IK  
07110905 Sun 07/11 12:55 Sun 07/11 Wasa GU15 C-Slutspel 11-12 KFUM Örebro Basket 36 - 8 Södertälje BBK Vit  
07110505 Sun 07/11 12:50 Sun 07/11 Tälje C BU13 A-Slutspel Bronze match AIK Basket 43 - 29 Alvik Basket Grön  
07110705 Sun 07/11 12:50 Sun 07/11 Brunnsäng GU14 A-Slutspel Semi final Duvbo IK 25 - 40 BMS Herlev