Tabell med påmeldte lag

Klubb Lagnavn Klasse
AIK Basket Boys U14 Competition
AIK Girls U13 Competition
AIK Girls U13 Competition
AIK Gul Girls U14 Competition
AIK Svart Girls U14 Experience
AIK Basket Svart Boys U12
AIK Basket Vit Boys U12
AIK Basket P10 Svart Boys U13 Competition
AIK Basket Boys U15 Competition
AIK Basket Boys U17 Competition
AIK Basket Girls U11
AIK Basket Girls U12
AIK Basket Girls U15 Competition
AIK Basket Girls U16 Competition
Alvik Grönis Girls U14 Competition
Alvik Anja Girls U14 Competition
Alvik Basket Ålsten Boys U12
Alvik Basket Aba Två Boys U12
Alvik Basket Aba Ett Boys U12
Alvik Basket Ålsten 2 Boys U12
Alvik Basket Grön Boys U14 Competition
Alvik Basket Grön Boys U15 Competition
Alvik Basket Vit Boys U15 Experience
Alvik Basket Boys U17 Competition
Alvik Basket Ålsten Girls U11
Alvik Basket Girls U12
Alvik Basket Girls U12
Alvik Basket Ålsten Girls U13 Competition
Alvik Basket Grön Girls U15 Competition
Alvik Basket Gul Girls U15 Experience
Alvik Basket Vit Girls U15 Experience
Alvik Basket Olovslund Girls U13 Competition
Bankeryds Basket Boys U15 Competition
BMS Herlev Boys U13 Competition
BMS Herlev Boys U13 Experience
BMS Herlev White Boys U15 Competition
BMS Herlev Blue Boys U15 Experience
BMS Herlev Boys U17 Competition
BMS Herlev Girls U12
BMS Herlev Girls U13 Competition
BMS Herlev Girls U14 Competition
BMS Herlev White Girls U16 Competition
BMS Herlev Blue Girls U16 Competition
BMS Herlev Girls U17 Competition
Bollstanäs Girls U14 Competition
Bollstanäs Girls U15 Competition
Bollstanäs Girls U17 Competition
Central Basket Boys U14 Experience
Central Basket Boys U14 Competition
Dolphins Rebecca Girls U11
Dolphins Clara Girls U11
Dolphins 1 Orange Girls U13 Competition
Dolphins 2 Svart Girls U13 Competition
Dolphins F11 Girls U13 Experience
Duvbo Basket Turkos Girls U13 Competition
Duvbo Basket Lila Girls U13 Competition
Duvbo Basket Rosa Girls U13 Experience
Duvbo Basket Blå Girls U13 Experience
Duvbo IK Boys U12
Duvbo IK Vit Girls U14 Competition
Duvbo IK Svart Girls U14 Competition
Duvbo IK Grå Girls U14 Competition
Duvbo IK Röd Girls U14 Competition
Duvbo IK Girls U15 Competition
Eastside Basket Boys U13 Experience
Eastside Basket Hawks Boys U15 Experience
Eastside Basket Girls U13 Competition
Eskilstuna Basket Boys U13 Competition
Eskilstuna Basket Girls U15 Experience
Eskilstuna Basket Girls U17 Competition
Eskilstuna Basket P07 Boys U16 Competition
Falcon Orange Boys U12
Falcon Yellow Boys U12
Fryshuset Fryshuset Södermalm Boys U14 Competition
Fryshuset Basket Boys U13 Competition
Fryshuset Basket Girls U14 Experience
Fryshuset Basket Girls U15 Competition
Fryshuset Basket Älvsjö Boys U14 Competition
Fryshuset P10 Sjöstaden Boys U13 Experience
Fryshuset Sjöstaden Boys U14 Experience
FUBB Basket Boys U15 Competition
Haga Haninge Boys U13 Competition
Haga Haninge Boys U16 Competition
Haga Haninge Boys U17 Experience
Haga Haninge Girls U15 Competition
Haga Haninge Girls U17 Competition
Hammarby City Boys U16 Competition
Hammarbybasket Boys U17 Competition
hammarby basket Boys U15 Competition
hammarby basket Girls U15 Competition
Hammarö Basketklubb Girls U13 Competition
Helsingborgbasketbollklubb Hbbk Boys U17 Competition
Huddinge Basket Girls U15 Experience
Högsbobasket Lions Boys U13 Competition
Högsbo Basket Boys U14 Competition
Högsbo Basket Boys U15 Competition
Högsbo Basket Tigers Boys U15 Experience
Högsbo Basket Lions Boys U17 Competition
Högsbo Basket Tigers Boys U17 Competition
Högsbo Basket Girls U13 Competition
Högsbo Basket Tigers Girls U13 Experience
Högsbo Basket Lions Girls U14 Competition
Högsbo Basket Girls U15 Competition
Högsbo Basket Girls U16 Competition
IK Eos Vit Boys U14 Experience
IK Eos Grön Boys U14 Experience
IK Eos Boys U13 Experience
IK Eos Grön Boys U15 Experience
IK Eos Vit Boys U15 Experience
IK Eos Vit Boys U16 Competition
IK Eos Boys U16 Experience
IK Eos Girls U13 Competition
IK Eos Grön Girls U15 Competition
IK Eos Vit Girls U15 Experience
IK Eos Girls U16 Competition
Järfälla Basket Boys U12
Järna basket Boys U11
Karlstad Suns Boys U16 Competition
KFUM Blackebergs IK Vit Boys U14 Experience
KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd Boys U13 Competition
KFUM Blackebergs IK Svart Boys U14 Competition
KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd Boys U14 Competition
KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd Boys U15 Competition
KFUM Blackebergs IK Vit Boys U15 Competition
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys U16 Competition
KFUM Blackebergs IK Vit Boys U17 Competition
KFUM Blackebergs IK Beckomberga Girls U13 Competition
KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd Girls U13 Experience
KFUM Blackebergs IK Röd Girls U14 Competition
KFUM Blackebergs IK Vit Girls U15 Competition
KFUM Central KFUM Central Basket Boys U15 Competition
KFUM Central Östermalm Vinröd Girls U15 Competition
KFUM Järfälla basket Boys U16 Experience
KFUM Järfälla basketbollklubb VIT Boys U11
KFUM Järfälla basketbollklubb Blå Boys U11
KFUM Järfälla basketbollklubb Basket Boys U13 Competition
KFUM Järfälla basketbollklubb Boys U14 Competition
KFUM Järfälla basketbollklubb Boys U15 Competition
KFUM Järfälla basketbollklubb Girls U15 Competition
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys U15 Competition
KFUM Linköping P09 Boys U14 Competition
Kfum Linköping Basket Linköping Boys U15 Competition
KFUM Uppsala Girls U16 Competition
Kfum Örebro Boys U12
Kfum Örebro Boys U13 Competition
Kfum Örebro BLÅ Boys U15 Competition
Kfum Örebro VIT Boys U15 Competition
Kfum Örebro Basket Boys U14 Competition
KlaNMKY Lila Boys U17 Competition
Kolbotn Boys U16 Competition
Kungsholmen Basket Eira Boys U11
Kungsholmen Basket Konradsberg Boys U11
Kungsholmen Basket Konradsberg Boys U12
Kungsholmen Basket Boys U12
Kungsholmen Basket Boys U13 Competition
Kungsholmen Basket Boys U14 Competition
Kungsholmen Basket Boys U15 Competition
Kungsholmen Basket Boys U16 Competition
Kungsholmen Basket Eira Girls U11
Kungsholmen Basket Essingen Girls U11
Kungsholmen Basket Konradsberg Girls U11
Kungsholmen Basket Essingen Girls U12
Kungsholmen Basket Kristineberg Girls U12
Kungsholmen Basket Konradsberg Girls U12
Kungsholmen Basket Girls U12
Kungsholmen Basket Girls U13 Competition
Kungsholmen Basket Girls U14 Competition
Kungsholmen Basket Girls U17 Competition
Kvarnby Basket Boys U17 Competition
Kvarnby Basket Girls U17 Competition
Lobas Boys U13 Experience
Lobas Röd Boys U15 Competition
Lobas Boys U16 Competition
Lobas Girls U15 Competition
Lobas Girls U16 Competition
Lobas Girls U17 Competition
Malbas Boys U14 Competition
Malbas Orange Boys U15 Competition
Malbas Svart Boys U15 Experience
Malbas Boys U17 Competition
Malbas Svart Girls U14 Competition
Malbas Vit Girls U14 Experience
Malbas BBK Boys U13 Competition
Malbas BBK vit Girls U12
Malbas BBK svart Girls U12
Malbas BBK F10 Svart Girls U13 Competition
Malbas BBK F10 Vit Girls U13 Experience
Malbas BBK Girls U16 Competition
Malbas P11 Boys U13 Competition
Norrköping Dolphins Orange Boys U11
Norrköping Dolphins Svart Boys U11
Norrköping Dolphins Dolphins Svart Boys U12
Norrköping Dolphins Dolphins Orange Boys U12
Norrköping Dolphins Dolphins Vit Boys U12
Norrköping Dolphins Boys U13 Experience
Norrköping Dolphins Boys U14 Competition
Norrköping Dolphins Boys U14 Competition
Norrköping Dolphins Boys U17 Competition
Norrköping Dolphins Boys U17 Competition
Norrköping Dolphins Girls U15 Competition
Nykvarn Basketbollklubb P10 Boys U13 Competition
Nyköping Basket Boys U14 Competition
Nyköping Basket Boys U16 Competition
Nässjö Basket Girls U14 Competition
Nässjö Basket F07 Girls U16 Competition
sisu basket 1 SISU 2010-1 Boys U13 Competition
sisu basket 2 SISU 2010-2 Boys U13 Competition
SISU Basketball SISU-2008 Girls U15 Experience
Skuru Basket Grön Boys U11
Skuru Basket Vit Boys U11
Skuru Basket Boys U13 Competition
Skuru Basket Vit Boys U13 Experience
Skuru Basket Vit Girls U11
Skuru Basket Grön Girls U11
Skuru Basket Grön Girls U14 Competition
Skuru Basket Vit Girls U14 Experience
SKURU IK BASKET VIT Boys U15 Competition
SKURU IK BASKET GRÖN Boys U15 Experience
Spånga Basket Boys U13 Competition
Spånga Basket Boys U14 Competition
Spånga Basket Boys U16 Competition
Spånga Basket Girls U12
Spånga Basket Girls U13 Competition
Spånga Basket Girls U13 Competition
Spånga Basket vit Girls U14 Competition
Spånga Basket Girls U15 Competition
Spånga Basket Girls U16 Competition
Södertälje BBK Vit Boys U14 Experience
Södertälje BBK Boys U14 Experience
Södertälje BBK Hawks Boys U11
Södertälje BBK Rams Boys U12
Södertälje BBK Wolves Boys U12
Södertälje BBK Boys U13 Competition
Södertälje BBK Boys U13 Experience
Södertälje BBK Boys U14 Competition
Södertälje BBK Boys U15 Competition
Södertälje BBK Vit Boys U15 Competition
Södertälje BBK Boys U16 Competition
Södertälje BBK Boys U17 Competition
Södertälje BBK Sharks 2 Girls U11
Södertälje BBK Sharks 1 Girls U11
Södertälje BBK Hawks Girls U11
Södertälje BBK Bucks Girls U12
Södertälje BBK Wolves Girls U12
Södertälje BBK Girls U13 Competition
Södertälje BBK Girls U13 Competition
Södertälje BBK Väst Girls U14 Competition
Södertälje BBK Öst Girls U14 Competition
Södertälje BBK Vit Girls U14 Experience
Södertälje BBK Girls U15 Competition
Södertälje BBK Grön Girls U15 Experience
Södertälje BBK Vit Girls U15 Experience
Södertälje BBK Girls U17 Competition
Trelleborg Pirates Boys U13 Competition
Trelleborg Pirates Boys U15 Competition
Trelleborg Pirates Girls U11
Trelleborg Pirates Girls U15 Experience
Tureberg Basket TBK07 Boys U16 Competition
Tureberg Basket Girls U15 Competition
Tyresö Basket Boys U13 Experience
Tyresö Basket Girls U13 Experience
Tyresö Basket Girls U14 Experience
Täby Basket Girls U11
Täby Basket Vit Girls U12
Täby Basket Röd Girls U12
Täby Basket Girls U14 Experience
Wetterbygden basket P06 Boys U17 Competition
VGB IF Girls U12
VGB IF Girls U14 Experience
VGB IF Girls U15 Competition
VGB IF Girls U17 Competition
Viby basket Boys U14 Experience
Viby basket Boys U12
Viby basket Röd Boys U13 Competition
Viby basket VIT Boys U13 Competition
Viby basket Boys U15 Competition
Viby basket Röd Girls U13 Competition
Viby basket Vit Girls U13 Experience
Viby basket Girls U15 Competition
Virum Basketball Klub Boys 2009 Boys U14 Competition
Virum Basketball Klub Girls U15 Experience
Virum Vipers Virum U13 boys green Boys U13 Competition
Virum Vipers Virum U13 boys blue Boys U13 Experience
Virum Vipers Boys U15 Competition
Virum Vipers Vipers 08 Boys U15 Experience
Virum Vipers Virum Vipers Boys U16 Competition
Virum Vipers Denmark Girls U16 Experience
Växjö Ravens Pojkar 09 Boys U14 Competition
Åkersberga basket Gul Boys U13 Competition
Åkersberga basket Röd Boys U13 Competition
Åkersberga basket Gul Boys U15 Experience
Åkersberga basket Röd Boys U15 Experience
Åkersberga basket Åkersberga basket Girls U15 Competition
Åkersberga basket Girls U17 Competition
Östersund Basket Ungdom Lynx Girls U14 Competition